Unit type

UNIT TYPE:

Condominium

Bedroom

BED:

5

No.Bathroom

BATH:

7

Unit size

UNIT SIZE:

544.00 sqm

Check Availability

Super Luxury, Top floor, Penthouse 5 Bedrooms Condominium for Sale and Rent in Ploenchit, Bangkok near MRT Lumphini at ONE89 wireless (AA45976)

UNIT DETAIL (AA45976)

5 BR Condominium for Sale and Rent in Ploenchit, Bangkok - AA45976

✱ Project Name: ONE89 wireless
✱ Bed-Bath: 5Bed(s), 7 Bath(s)
✱ Unit Size: 544.00 sqm
✱ Rent: ฿ 2,500,000 / MONTH
✱ Sale: ฿ 544,000,000 [ ฿ 1,000,000 / sqm, ฿ - / sqw ]
✱ Status: Available for Rent, Available for Sale

Ultra-Luxury Grand Penthouse at one89 | Park View | 544 SQM

A rare opportunity to own one of the most exceptional residences in the city. This brand-new grand penthouse sits on the top floor, offering breathtaking park views and unparalleled privacy.

Boasting 544 sqm of expansive living space, the residence features:
• 5 elegant bedrooms
• 2 grand living salons for refined entertaining
• Private maid’s quarters
• An opulent master suite with an oversized walk-in closet

Designed for sophisticated living, this penthouse combines scale, exclusivity, and timeless luxury in one remarkable home.

For Sale: THB 544,000,000
For Rent: THB 2,500,000 / month

Remark : Decoration on process. 

📢 Please Note 📢

Our listings are updated regularly, but the properties rented / sold out quickly. 🚀
📩 Message us now to confirm the latest status, and we’ll update you ASAP! 🏡✨

Nearest Transportation:

Transportation MRT Lumphini

Location:

address Lumphini, Pathumwan, Bangkok 10330 (Ploenchit)

Request a Tour

Send Request to inspect property code: AA45976.

PROJECT NAME

ONE89 wireless

DEVELOPER

Frasers Property Thailand

YEAR BUILT

-

TOTAL FLOOR(S)

52

Address:

Witthayu Lumphini Pathumwan Bangkok 10330 (Ploenchit)