UNIT TYPE:
Condominium
BED:
2
BATH:
2
UNIT SIZE:
66.00 sqm
Check Availability
2 Bedrooms Condominium for Sale and Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok near BTS On Nut at Rhythm Sukhumvit 50 (AA46220)
UNIT DETAIL (AA46220)
2 BR Condominium for Sale and Rent in Sukhumvit, Bangkok - AA46220
✱ Project Name: Rhythm Sukhumvit 50✱ Bed-Bath: 2Bed(s), 2 Bath(s)
✱ Unit Size: 66.00 sqm
✱ Rent: ฿ 42,000 / MONTH
✱ Sale: ฿ 8,900,000 [ ฿ 134,848 / sqm, ฿ - / sqw ]
✱ Status: Available for Rent, Available for Sale
📢 Please Note 📢
Our listings are updated regularly, but the properties rented / sold out quickly. 🚀📩 Message us now to confirm the latest status, and we’ll update you ASAP! 🏡✨
Nearest Transportation:
Location:
Request a Tour
Send Request to inspect property code: AA46220.
PROJECT DETAIL:
TOTAL FLOOR(S)
37
TOTAL UNIT(S)
589
Address:
Sukhumvit Sukhumvit 50 Phra Khanong Khlong Toei Bangkok 10110 (Sukhumvit)Direction